Clubkampioenschap

Actueel wielerseizoen

Clubklassement 2021

NAAMmrtaprilmeijunijuliaugseptokteindtotaal
BLANCQUAERT Gunther186316406
BLANCQUAERT Marc123123123
COPPENS Etienne000
DE BODT Geert114178310
DE CLERCK Luc183443650
DE GELDER Kristiaan200331468
DE VRIEZE Luc194491766
DE WILDE Tom166295432
DUQUET Marc196426701
HOOGEWIJS Alexander126350482
HUYLEBROEK Niels194413638
LANCKMAN Pascal0202352
MINNAERT Ronny137210485
PEELMAN Jozef000
ROELS Gert194258318
ROELS Johan30114191
ROTERS Paul000
SCHEIRE Wesley186381528
SCHELFHOUT Rudi126307444
VAN ACKER Eric171279400
VAN BOVEN Jurgen000
VAN DAMME Klaus243438585
VAN DE POEL Patrick0130337
VAN DE VELDE Jean-Claude183296465
VEHENT Renaat000
WYNDAELE Jasper167240240

Onze sponsors

De Dorpsvrienden © 2021 | All rights reserved